Below are the Sportstron results for Russian Premier League 2010 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
CSKA Moscow 1 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 1 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 0 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 1
|
Round 1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 Drew With Spartak Nalchik 0
|
Round 1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 0 Lost To Tom Tomsk 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 0 Lost To Terek Groznyi 2
|
Round 1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 2 Defeated Lokomotiv Moscow 0
|
Round 1 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 Drew With Saturn 1
|
Round 1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 0 Lost To Dinamo Moscow 1
|
Round 1 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 2 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 1 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 2 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Drew With Rostov 1
|
Round 2 |
Terek Groznyi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Drew With Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 2 |
Saturn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 1 Drew With Spartak Moscow 1
|
Round 2 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 0 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 0
|
Round 2 |
CSKA Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 0 Lost To Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 Drew With Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 3 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Lost To CSKA Moscow 2
|
Round 3 |
CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 0 Lost To Spartak Nalchik 2
|
Round 3 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 2 Lost To Tom Tomsk 3
|
Round 3 |
Kryliya Sovetov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 2 Defeated Lokomotiv Moscow 1
|
Round 3 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 0 Drew With Terek Groznyi 0
|
Round 3 |
Rubin Kazan |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rostov 1 Defeated Saturn 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 3 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 4 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 2 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 4 |
Anzhi Makhachkala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 5 Defeated Rostov 2
|
Round 4 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 2 Drew With Spartak Moscow 2
|
Round 4 |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 2 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 4 |
Terek Groznyi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 0 Drew With Rubin Kazan 0
|
Round 4 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 Defeated Dinamo Moscow 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kryliya Sovetov 2 Defeated Saturn 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spartak Moscow 2 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 5 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 0 Drew With Tom Tomsk 0
|
Round 5 |
Dinamo Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 2 Lost To Anzhi Makhachkala 4
|
Round 5 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 1 Defeated Lokomotiv Moscow 0
|
Round 5 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 Lost To CSKA Moscow 3
|
Round 5 |
CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rostov 2 Defeated Amkar Perm 1
|
Round 5 |
Rostov
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 1 Drew With Spartak Nalchik 1
|
Round 5 |
Rubin Kazan |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 0 Drew With Zenit St Petersburgh 0
|
Round 6 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 1 Drew With Lokomotiv Moscow 1
|
Round 6 |
CSKA Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 0 Lost To Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 6 |
Amkar Perm |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 6 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Saturn 0 Drew With Spartak Moscow 0
|
Round 6 |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 1 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 6 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Lost To Rostov 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 Lost To CSKA Moscow 4
|
Round 7 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 Defeated Saturn 0
|
Round 7 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 Defeated Tom Tomsk 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 0 Drew With Spartak Nalchik 0
|
Round 7 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 0 Drew With Terek Groznyi 0
|
Round 7 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 0 Drew With Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 7 |
Rubin Kazan |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rostov 0 Lost To Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
|
Round 7 |
Rostov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 1 Drew With Amkar Perm 1
|
Round 7 |
Kryliya Sovetov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 0 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 Drew With Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 8 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 0 Drew With Lokomotiv Moscow 0
|
Round 8 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 1 Defeated Dinamo Moscow 0
|
Round 8 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 2 Defeated Rostov 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
CSKA Moscow 3 Defeated Tom Tomsk 1
|
Round 8 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 0 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 Drew With Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 8 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 0 Lost To Spartak Moscow 2
|
Round 8 |
Amkar Perm |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 1 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 9 |
Kryliya Sovetov
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 Lost To Saturn 1
|
Round 9 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 Drew With Amkar Perm 1
|
Round 9 |
Dinamo Moscow |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 2 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 9 |
Tom Tomsk
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 1 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 0
|
Round 9 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Defeated CSKA Moscow 0
|
Round 9 |
Rostov
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 3 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spartak Moscow 3 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 9 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 4 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 1
|
Round 10 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 Defeated Spartak Moscow 2
|
Round 10 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 4 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Amkar Perm 0 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 2
|
Round 10 |
Amkar Perm |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Rostov 0 Lost To Rubin Kazan 2
|
Round 10 |
Rostov |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Lost To Tom Tomsk 2
|
Round 10 |
Saturn |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spartak Nalchik 1 Drew With Lokomotiv Moscow 1
|
Round 10 |
Spartak Nalchik |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 1
|
Round 10 |
Anzhi Makhachkala |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 2 Defeated Saturn 0
|
Round 11 |
Terek Groznyi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 0 Lost To CSKA Moscow 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kryliya Sovetov 1 Lost To Rostov 2
|
Round 11 |
Kryliya Sovetov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 11 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 0
|
Round 11 |
Tom Tomsk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 2 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 11 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 2 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 2 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 12 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 2 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 2
|
Round 12 |
Dinamo Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 3 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 12 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 3
|
Round 12 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Defeated Spartak Moscow 0
|
Round 12 |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 1 Drew With Saturn 1
|
Round 12 |
CSKA Moscow |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 2 Defeated Tom Tomsk 1
|
Round 12 |
Tom Tomsk |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Lost To Lokomotiv Moscow 2
|
Round 12 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 2 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 0
|
Round 13 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 3 Defeated Rostov 2
|
Round 13 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 0 Lost To Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 13 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Lost To Anzhi Makhachkala 4
|
Round 13 |
Tom Tomsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 13 |
Terek Groznyi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 3 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 13 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 0 Lost To CSKA Moscow 1
|
Round 13 |
CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Saturn 3 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 1
|
Round 13 |
Saturn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 5 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 3
|
Round 11 |
Spartak Moscow
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 Defeated Tom Tomsk 1
|
Round 14 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 3
|
Round 14 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 2 Defeated Dinamo Moscow 0
|
Round 14 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 2 Drew With Lokomotiv Moscow 2
|
Round 14 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 0 Lost To Saturn 1
|
Round 14 |
Amkar Perm |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Defeated Terek Groznyi 0
|
Round 14 |
Anzhi Makhachkala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 0 Drew With Spartak Moscow 0
|
Round 14 |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 1 Lost To Spartak Nalchik 2
|
Round 14 |
CSKA Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 15 |
Saturn
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 2 Defeated Amkar Perm 1
|
Round 15 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 2 Defeated Rubin Kazan 0
|
Round 15 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 2 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 15 |
Terek Groznyi
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 Drew With Kryliya Sovetov 1
|
Round 15 |
Dinamo Moscow |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Spartak Moscow 1 Lost To CSKA Moscow 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 Lost To Rostov 1
|
Round 15 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Tom Tomsk 3 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 2
|
Round 15 |
Tom Tomsk
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 0 Lost To Rostov 1
|
Round 16 |
Terek Groznyi |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Lost To Rubin Kazan 2
|
Round 16 |
Rubin Kazan
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 0
|
Round 16 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Drew With Kryliya Sovetov 1
|
Round 17 |
Tom Tomsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 1 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 1
|
Round 17 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow x vs Sibir Novosibirsk x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 17 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 0 Lost To Rostov 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spartak Nalchik 4 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 2
|
Round 17 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 1 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 17 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 4 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 17 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Drew With Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 17 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 Lost To Spartak Moscow 3
|
Round 17 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Drew With Spartak Nalchik 1
|
Round 18 |
Rostov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 4 Defeated Tom Tomsk 2
|
Round 18 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 1 Lost To Terek Groznyi 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 18 |
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 3 Defeated Lokomotiv Moscow 0
|
Round 18 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 2 Defeated Saturn 0
|
Round 18 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 Drew With Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 18 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 2 Defeated Spartak Moscow 0
|
Round 19 |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 1 Defeated Rostov 0
|
Round 19 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Drew With Kryliya Sovetov 1
|
Round 19 |
Saturn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 1 Drew With Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 19 |
Spartak Nalchik |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Defeated Dinamo Moscow 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 3
|
Round 19 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 2 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
|
Round 19 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 0
|
Round 19 |
Anzhi Makhachkala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 1 Lost To Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2
|
Round 20 |
Sibir Novosibirsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 2 Defeated Tom Tomsk 0
|
Round 20 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 2 Defeated Saturn 1
|
Round 20 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 3 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 20 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 Defeated CSKA Moscow 0
|
Round 20 |
CSKA Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 2 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 0
|
Round 20 |
Kryliya Sovetov
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 3 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 20 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 20 |
Rostov
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 2 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 1
|
Round 21 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 Drew With Rostov 0
|
Round 21 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 3 Defeated Dinamo Moscow 2
|
Round 21 |
Dinamo Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Drew With Lokomotiv Moscow 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 Lost To Rubin Kazan 1
|
Round 21 |
Rubin Kazan
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 0 Drew With Zenit St Petersburgh 0
|
Round 21 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 0 Lost To Spartak Moscow 2
|
Round 21 |
Spartak Nalchik |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 1 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 0
|
Round 21 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spartak Moscow 2 Drew With Amkar Perm 2
|
Round 22 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 6 Defeated Saturn 1
|
Round 22 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Rubin Kazan 1 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 22 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Tom Tomsk 0 Lost To CSKA Moscow 3
|
Round 22 |
CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 0 Lost To Spartak Nalchik 3
|
Round 22 |
Dinamo Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 0 Lost To Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 22 |
Rostov |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 22 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 3 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 22 |
Kryliya Sovetov
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 0 Lost To Dinamo Moscow 1
|
Round 23 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 Lost To Kryliya Sovetov 3
|
Round 23 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Defeated Tom Tomsk 0
|
Round 23 |
Terek Groznyi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 2 Drew With Rubin Kazan 2
|
Round 23 |
Rubin Kazan |
1 - 2 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 2 Defeated Rostov 0
|
Round 23 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 0 Lost To Spartak Moscow 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 2 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 3
|
Round 23 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi x vs Lokomotiv Moscow x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Saturn 0 Lost To Lokomotiv Moscow 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spartak Moscow 3 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 24 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tom Tomsk 2 Drew With Saturn 2
|
Round 24 |
Tom Tomsk |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 2 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 24 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rubin Kazan 2 Defeated Rostov 1
|
Round 24 |
Rubin Kazan
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 0 Lost To CSKA Moscow 3
|
Round 24 |
CSKA Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 4 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 24 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 1 Drew With Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 24 |
Kryliya Sovetov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 0
|
Round 24 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 0 Drew With Spartak Moscow 0
|
Round 25 |
Spartak Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spartak Nalchik 2 Defeated Tom Tomsk 1
|
Round 25 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Defeated Terek Groznyi 0
|
Round 25 |
Saturn
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 1 Lost To Lokomotiv Moscow 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
CSKA Moscow 0 Drew With Rubin Kazan 0
|
Round 25 |
CSKA Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 3 Drew With Zenit St Petersburgh 3
|
Round 25 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Rostov 1 Lost To Kryliya Sovetov 2
|
Round 25 |
Rostov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow x vs Tom Tomsk x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 25 |
Spartak Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 0 Drew With CSKA Moscow 0
|
Round 16 |
CSKA Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spartak Moscow 1 Defeated Zenit St Petersburgh 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 0 Lost To Rubin Kazan 2
|
Round 26 |
Rubin Kazan
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 4 Defeated Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 26 |
Dinamo Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spartak Moscow 2 Defeated Rostov 1
|
Round 26 |
Spartak Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Defeated Amkar Perm 0
|
Round 26 |
Tom Tomsk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Drew With Spartak Nalchik 1
|
Round 26 |
Terek Groznyi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 3 Defeated Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0
|
Round 26 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 Defeated Anzhi Makhachkala 0
|
Round 26 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Drew With CSKA Moscow 1
|
Round 26 |
CSKA Moscow |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 2 Defeated Saturn 0
|
Round 27 |
Spartak Nalchik
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 2 Defeated Terek Groznyi 0
|
Round 27 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Defeated Tom Tomsk 0
|
Round 27 |
Anzhi Makhachkala
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Drew With Dinamo Moscow 1
|
Round 27 |
Rostov |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 2 Lost To Zenit St Petersburgh 5
|
Round 27 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 Drew With Lokomotiv Moscow 0
|
Round 27 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz |
2 - 1 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 4 Defeated Kryliya Sovetov 3
|
Round 27 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Rubin Kazan 1 Drew With Spartak Moscow 1
|
Round 27 |
Rubin Kazan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 1 Lost To CSKA Moscow 3
|
Round 18 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Saturn 2 Drew With Amkar Perm 2
|
Round 28 |
Saturn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 1 Drew With Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
|
Round 28 |
Tom Tomsk |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Lost To Anzhi Makhachkala 3
|
Round 28 |
Terek Groznyi |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Dinamo Moscow 2 Drew With Rubin Kazan 2
|
Round 28 |
Dinamo Moscow |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 1 Drew With CSKA Moscow 1
|
Round 28 |
CSKA Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 5 Defeated Rostov 0
|
Round 28 |
Zenit St Petersburgh
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 1 Drew With Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 28 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Spartak Moscow 0 Drew With Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 Defeated Terek Groznyi 1
|
Round 29 |
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 3 Defeated Spartak Nalchik 1
|
Round 29 |
Amkar Perm
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Anzhi Makhachkala 1 Lost To Saturn 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
CSKA Moscow 3 Defeated Spartak Moscow 1
|
Round 29 |
CSKA Moscow
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rostov 1 Lost To Lokomotiv Moscow 2
|
Round 29 |
Lokomotiv Moscow
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kryliya Sovetov 1 Defeated Dinamo Moscow 0
|
Round 29 |
Dinamo Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rubin Kazan 2 Drew With Zenit St Petersburgh 2
|
Round 29 |
Rubin Kazan |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sibir Novosibirsk 0 Lost To Tom Tomsk 1
|
Round 29 |
Tom Tomsk
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Amkar Perm 0 Drew With CSKA Moscow 0
|
Round 30 |
Amkar Perm |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Dinamo Moscow 1 Drew With Spartak Moscow 1
|
Round 30 |
Dinamo Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 Drew With Rubin Kazan 0
|
Round 30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Saturn 1 Drew With Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1
|
Round 30 |
Saturn |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spartak Nalchik 1 Lost To Anzhi Makhachkala 3
|
Round 30 |
Spartak Nalchik |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Terek Groznyi 1 Drew With Sibir Novosibirsk 1
|
Round 30 |
Terek Groznyi |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tom Tomsk 3 Defeated Rostov 1
|
Round 30 |
Tom Tomsk
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Zenit St Petersburgh 0 Drew With Kryliya Sovetov 0
|
Round 30 |
Zenit St Petersburgh |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.